EQUIPAS REPRESENTADAS

PARACICLISMO

360ºBike Trail/Mundimat/CCA Paio Pires
ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
Belmira Cruz - Centro Ciclismo Portimão - Mirachoro Hotels
BTT Loulé / Elevis
Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
Clube K
Descobre Destreza Associação Desportiva (DDAD)
EFAPEL PARACYCLING
Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
Santa Cruz / Botelhos.pt
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel

FEMININAS

5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira/CDASJ
Academia Ciclismo de Paredes
ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
Alenquer-G.D.M.-Escola Alexandre Ruas
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
ATPLINE_União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca
Bairrada
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Bizkaia-Durango
C E Gonçalves/Azeitonense
Clube BTT Matosinhos
CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE
Douro BTT CCPAD
EFAPEL - Escola Ciclismo Águeda
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / Cenmais
GRJA
Korpo Activo / Penacova
Maiatos
Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta
Team Farto - BTC
União Ciclismo da Trofa
Velo Performance - JS Campinense
VESAM / BLOK - Vilanovense Cycling Girls
Ws Master Team Entrenamiento Ciclismo

SUB-23 MASCULINOS

ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
ACDC Trofa / WPROTEK
Adega Mor-G.D.M.-CACB
Almodôvar | Delta-Cafés | CréditoAgrícola 
Aluminios Cortizo
ANTARTE / FEIRENSE
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
Bicicletas Rodriguez Extremadura
Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnForm
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE 
Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
EFAPEL
Fortunna / Maia
JV Perfis - Gondomar Cultural
Kelly / Simoldes /UDO
L. A. Alumínios / L. A. Sport
Porminho Team sub23
Radio Popular / Boavista
Retelec - Alca. Team Cycling Galicia
Santa Maria da Feira/Segmento D`Época/Reol
SICASAL - MITICAR - TORRES VEDRAS 
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua

ELITE MASCULINOS

ACDC Trofa / WPROTEK
Almodôvar | Delta-Cafés | CréditoAgrícola 
ANTARTE / FEIRENSE
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Delko
EFAPEL
Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team
Fortunna / Maia
Kelly / Simoldes /UDO
L. A. Alumínios / L. A. Sport
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Lviv Cycling Team
Movistar Team
Radio Popular / Boavista
Santa Maria da Feira/Segmento D`Época/Reol
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Twc Tempo
W52 - F C Porto